IEEE AP/C/EMC/SP

Kharkov Joint Chapter of Ukrainian Section

Font Size

SCREEN

Profile

Direction

Menu Style

Cpanel
NameSocietyMember status
Oleksandr Dumin AP, SP, EMC Member
Sergey Berdnik AP
Victor Katrich AP Member
Nikolay Kolchigin AP Member
Gennadiy Churyumov ED, MTT Member
Yakov Shifrin AP Life Member
Hahanov Vladimir C Member
Chumachenko Svetlana C Senior Member
Litvinova Eugenia C Member
Konstantin Lukin EMC, SP Fellow
Shapoval Tatyana EMC Member
Vyacheslav Khardikov AP Member
Vyacheslav Rezunenko AP Member
Peter Tokarskiy AP Member
Rybin Oleg AP KhNU
Mikhail Nesterenko AP
Sergiy Shulga AP
Viktor Bykov AP
Victoria Ryltseva AP
Mikhail Klykov AP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Marina Khomenko AP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Plakhtii Vadim AP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Alexander Butrym AP
Vyacheslav Khardikov AP Member
Vladyslav Khrychov AP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Dmytro Rudyka SP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Vitality Savchenko SP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Danishevskyi Volodymyr AP, SP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Volodymyr Vasylkovskyi EMC, SP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Nikolay Kolchigin AP Member
Victor Katrich AP Member
Sergey Berdnik AP Member
Aleksey Kozynko AP, SP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Yaroslav Boriskin AP, SP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Yuri Berdov EMC, SP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Mezentseva Olha SP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Palii Anastasiia EMC, SP  KhNU Undergraduate Student
Akhmedov Rolan AP, SP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Oleksandr Danik EMC, SP  KhNU Undergraduate Student
Serge Yerin AP, SP KhNU Undergraduate Student
Iuliia Armieieva AP, WIE Student member
Ganna Beda AP, WIE Student member
Anastasia Nemets AP, WIE Student member
Iana Volvach AP, WIE Student member
Sergey Volokitin AP Student member
Nataliia Popkova AP, WIE Student member
Oleg Batrakov AP Student member
Oleksandr Zaritskyi AP Student member
Taisa Yudintseva AP, WIE Student member
Viktor Gorobets AP Student member
Mykolay Medvedev AP Student member
Evgen Shulga AP Student member
Volodymyr Zhurbenko AP Student member
Ivan Frolov AP Student member
Nika Salij AP, WIE Student member
Nadija Stasjuk AP, WIE Student member
Dmytro Shyrokorad C Student member
Oleksandr Tryvaylo AP Student member
Alex Simachov C Student member
Olga Zheryobkina AP Student member
Antony Shevchenko AP Graduate student member
Kasyan Marina EMC Student member
Vasilenko Anastasiya EMC Student member
Korol Sergei EMC Student member
Bozhinov Vladislav EMC Student member
Vaskhovich Artem AP Student member
Kolenov Dmitry AP Student member
Antonov Oleksandr AP Student member
Limanskaya Maryna AP Student member
Akhmedov Rolan AP Student member
Mazalov Illya EMC Student member
Doroshenkov Sergey EMC Student member
Belyak Ruslan EMC Student member
Andriychuk Olga AP Student member
Zhovtovskiy Andriy AP Student member
Tkachenko Semen AP Student member
You are here: Home Members